Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woolworths Mozzarella Cheese 350g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Salt, Non Animal Rennet (Coagulating Enzyme), Starter Culture (Milk).

Check Woolworths Mozzarella Cheese 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Mozzarella Cheese 350g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSaladMeal Prep