Is Woolworths Mussels Marinated Garlic Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mussel meat, Water, Sugar, Acidity regulator(260), Salt, Garlic flakes
Check Woolworths Mussels Marinated Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Mussels Marinated Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Mussels Marinated Garlic is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seafood · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepGarnishingSide Dish


