Is Woolworths Vanilla Yoghurt Pouch 70g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Milk Solids, Thickeners (Modified Tapioca Starch, Modified Corn Starch), Mineral (Calcium), Stabilisers (Agar, Pectin), Natural Vanilla Flavours, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Live Yoghurt Cultures
Check Woolworths Vanilla Yoghurt Pouch 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Vanilla Yoghurt Pouch 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Vanilla Yoghurt Pouch 70g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


