Is World Harbors Hot Teriyaki Marinade, 16 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Water, Molasses, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Cayenne Pepper Sauce (Aged Cayenne Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Natural Flavoring, Garlic Powder), Spices, Citric Acid, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Dried Garlic, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors, Contains: Soy And Wheat
Check World Harbors Hot Teriyaki Marinade, 16 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open World Harbors Hot Teriyaki Marinade, 16 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen No Soy Organic Teriyaki Sauce & Marinade - 8.5 fl oz
GLUTEN FREE TERIYAKI STIR-FRY & MARINADE SAUCE, TERIYAKI
Hebrew National 100% Kosher Beef Franks Hot Dogs, 10.3oz, 6 Count, Refrigerated, Plastic Vacuum Pack
Kikkoman The Original Teriyaki Marinade & Sauce
THE ORIGINAL TERIYAKI MARINADE & SAUCE, ORIGINAL TERIYAKI
Where to buy
World Harbors Hot Teriyaki Marinade, 16 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


