Is World Table Casera Medium Salsa 16 Oz Jar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Tomatoes, Water, Fresh Jalapeno Peppers, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes, Salt, Dehydrated Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Cumin, Natural Flavor, Crushed Red Pepper, May Contain Traces Of Milk, Eggs, Wheat And Soy
Check World Table Casera Medium Salsa 16 Oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open World Table Casera Medium Salsa 16 Oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
World Table Casera Medium Salsa 16 Oz Jar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Salsa · Liquid, Spreadable


