Is Wozz! Kitchen Creations Savory Sauce Marinade Dressing North African Chermoula Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Juice, Onion, Custom Blended Chermoula Spices, Olive Oil, Non-GMO Cane sugar, Fresh Garlic, Fresh Cilantro, Fresh Ginger, Sea salt, Chili, Xanthan Gum.

Check Wozz! Kitchen Creations Savory Sauce Marinade Dressing North African Chermoula against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingSaladCooking