Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is WRIGHTS OF TEXAS FRESH HABANERO SALSA, 16 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH TOMATOES, TOMATILLOS, PEPPERS AND A BLEND OF FRESH HERBS AND SPICES.

Check WRIGHTS OF TEXAS FRESH HABANERO SALSA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WRIGHTS OF TEXAS FRESH HABANERO SALSA, 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking
Egg Free? WRIGHTS OF TEXAS FRESH HABANERO SALSA, 16 OZ | Spoonful