Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wrigley's Airwaves Cherry Menthol Flavour Sugarfree Chewing Gum 10 Pieces 14g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners Sorbitol, Isomalt, Aspartame, Mannitol, Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Gum Base, Glazing Agent Calcium Carbonate, Flavourings, Thickener Gum Arabic, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Glazing Agent Carnauba Wax, Colour E172, Antioxidant Bha

Check Wrigley's Airwaves Cherry Menthol Flavour Sugarfree Chewing Gum 10 Pieces 14g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wrigley's Airwaves Cherry Menthol Flavour Sugarfree Chewing Gum 10 Pieces 14g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Wrigley's Airwaves Cherry Menthol Flavour Sugarfree Chewing Gum 10 Pieces 14g | Spoonful