Is Wrigley's Extra Refreshers Peppermint Sugarfree Chewing Gum 7 Pieces 15.6g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sweeteners Xylitol, Sorbitol, Mannitol, Aspartame, Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Gum Base, Flavourings, Thickener Gum Arabic, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Glazing Agent Carnauba Wax, Antioxidant Bha, Colour E133
Check Wrigley's Extra Refreshers Peppermint Sugarfree Chewing Gum 7 Pieces 15.6g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrigley's Extra Refreshers Peppermint Sugarfree Chewing Gum 7 Pieces 15.6g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
Mentos Pure Fresh Chewing Gum Sugarfree Spearmint - 50 Count
Orbit Gum Sweet Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Pieces
Where to buy
Wrigley's Extra Refreshers Peppermint Sugarfree Chewing Gum 7 Pieces 15.6g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


