Is Wrigley's Extra Refreshers Spearmint Sugarfree Chewing Gum 7 Pieces 15.6g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweeteners Xylitol, Sorbitol, Mannitol, Aspartame, Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Gum Base, Flavourings, Thickener Gum Arabic, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Glazing Agent Carnauba Wax, Antioxidant Bha, Colour E133
Check Wrigley's Extra Refreshers Spearmint Sugarfree Chewing Gum 7 Pieces 15.6g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrigley's Extra Refreshers Spearmint Sugarfree Chewing Gum 7 Pieces 15.6g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wrigley's Extra Refreshers Spearmint Sugarfree Chewing Gum 7 Pieces 15.6g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


