Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Atomic Apple Flavour Bubble Gum 5 Chunks 35g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Acid Malic Acid, Humectant Glycerol, Flavourings, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Colour Chlorophylls And Chlorophyllins, Antioxidant Bha, Colour Curcumin

Check Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Atomic Apple Flavour Bubble Gum 5 Chunks 35g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Atomic Apple Flavour Bubble Gum 5 Chunks 35g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Atomic Apple Flavour Bubble Gum 5 Chunks 35g | Spoonful