Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Snappy Strawberry Flavour Mega Long 56g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Humectant Glycerol, Starch, Flavourings, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Acids: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Flavour Enhancers Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Antioxidant Bha, Colour Carotenes

Check Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Snappy Strawberry Flavour Mega Long 56g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Snappy Strawberry Flavour Mega Long 56g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Wrigley's Hubba Bubba Snappy Strawberry Flavour Mega Long 56g | Spoonful