Is Wrigley's Spearmint Chewing Gum 7 Sticks 18g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Flavourings, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Humectant Glycerol, Flavour Enhancer Aspartame, Antioxidant Bha, Salt
Check Wrigley's Spearmint Chewing Gum 7 Sticks 18g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrigley's Spearmint Chewing Gum 7 Sticks 18g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wrigley's Spearmint Chewing Gum 7 Sticks 18g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


