Is Wyler's Authentic Italian Ices Bars, Kiwi Watermelon, Orange Creme, Raspberry, Lemon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLING: APPLE AND PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6.

Check Wyler's Authentic Italian Ices Bars, Kiwi Watermelon, Orange Creme, Raspberry, Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go