Is x Lobster Tail Skewers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lobster, Butter (milk), Salt, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Dehydrated Green Pepper, Dehydrated Lemon Peel, Citric Acid, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Canola Oil, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Solids, Turmeric. Contains: Crustacean Shellfish (lobster), Milk.
Check x Lobster Tail Skewers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open x Lobster Tail Skewers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Stick
Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal Prep


