Is Xlear Spry Mints Berry Blast -- 45 Mints Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, calcium lactate, magnesium stearate, gum arabic, natural flavors, natural colors, carnauba wax.
Check Xlear Spry Mints Berry Blast -- 45 Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xlear Spry Mints Berry Blast -- 45 Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Xlear Spry Mints Berry Blast -- 45 Mints is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


