Is X'S & O'S COOKIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CORNSTARCH, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BAKING SODA, COLOR ADDED, RED 3, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check X'S & O'S COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open X'S & O'S COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


