Is Xxl Tortillas Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize (74%), Sunflower Oil, Salt.

Check Xxl Tortillas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The GoMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Xxl Tortillas | Spoonful