Is Yai's Thai Red Thai Coconut Curry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk Red Bell Pepper Shallots 100% Lime Juice Garlic High Oleic Sunflower Oil Lemongrass Thai Chilis Organic Gums (acacia, Guar) Galangal Root Paprika Sea Salt Lime Leaves Coriander. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut)

Check Yai's Thai Red Thai Coconut Curry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping