Is YAMBA HUMMUS, HUMMUS CLASSIC Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEA, WATER, TAHINI (SESAME PASTE), CANOLA OIL, OLIVE OIL, SALT, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SPICES, GUAR GUM.
Check YAMBA HUMMUS, HUMMUS CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YAMBA HUMMUS, HUMMUS CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


