Is Yazoo Chocolate Milk Drink 6 x 200ml (1200ml) Oat Free?

Ingredients
semi-skimmed milk, glucose-fructose syrup, sugar, fat-reduced cocoa powder, stabilisers: cellulose, cellulose gum and carrageenan, natural flavouring
Check Yazoo Chocolate Milk Drink 6 x 200ml (1200ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yazoo Chocolate Milk Drink 6 x 200ml (1200ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Hershey’s Milk Chocolate Bar - 1.55oz
Where to buy
Yazoo Chocolate Milk Drink 6 x 200ml (1200ml) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


