Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yazoo Chocolate Orange Flavoured Milk Drink 1 Litre Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi Skimmed Milk, Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (1%), Stabilisers: Cellulose, Cellulose Gum and Carrageenan, Flavourings

Check Yazoo Chocolate Orange Flavoured Milk Drink 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yazoo Chocolate Orange Flavoured Milk Drink 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemSnacking
Oat Free? Yazoo Chocolate Orange Flavoured Milk Drink 1 Litre | Spoonful