Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is YELLOW CORN SOFT TORTILLA, YELLOW CORN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW CORN MASA FLOUR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, AND PROPIONIC ACID, BENZOIC ACID AND PHOSPHORIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check YELLOW CORN SOFT TORTILLA, YELLOW CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoLunch