No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is YELLOW JIMMIES Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, GLUCOSE POWDER, PALM KERNEL FAT, GLYCERIN, MAGNESIUM SILICATE, SOY LECITHIN, GUM ARABIC, YELLOW 5, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check YELLOW JIMMIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishingOn The Go
Soy Free? YELLOW JIMMIES | Spoonful