Is Yellow Kernels Popcorn Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains 100% Non-gmo Yellow Popcorn
Check Yellow Kernels Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yellow Kernels Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


