Is Yeo Valley Raspberry Organic Yogurt Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Organic Whole MILK Yogurt, Organic Raspberries (5%), Organic Sugar, Organic Cornflour, Natural Flavouring, Organic Concentrated Elderberry Juice, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice
Check Yeo Valley Raspberry Organic Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yeo Valley Raspberry Organic Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


