Is Yishifoods Sweet Osmanthus Oatmeal Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Oats*, Soybean Powder*, Erythritol*, Hemp Seeds*, Almond Flour*, Flaxseed*, Dried Osmanthus*, Stevia Leaf Extract*, Turmeric. *organic. Contains: Soy And Almond.
Check Yishifoods Sweet Osmanthus Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yishifoods Sweet Osmanthus Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Powder
Flavor
SweetFloralNutty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


