Is !Yo Quiero! Avocado Salsa, Avocado Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLO, HASS AVOCADO, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, SALT, GARLIC.

Check !Yo Quiero! Avocado Salsa, Avocado against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryEarthy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? !Yo Quiero! Avocado Salsa, Avocado | Spoonful