Is !Yo Quiero! Avocado Salsa, Avocado Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLO, HASS AVOCADO, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, SALT, GARLIC.

Check !Yo Quiero! Avocado Salsa, Avocado against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryEarthy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing
Wheat Free? !Yo Quiero! Avocado Salsa, Avocado | Spoonful