Is !Yo Quiero! Avocado Salsa Mini Cups, Avocado Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATILLO, HASS AVOCADO, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, SALT, GARLIC.
Check !Yo Quiero! Avocado Salsa Mini Cups, Avocado against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open !Yo Quiero! Avocado Salsa Mini Cups, Avocado in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
TangySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


