Is Yogourt cerises probiotique base noix de coco - Silk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coconut base (filtered water, coconut cream), Sugars (cane sugar, dextrose, grape juice concentrate (for colour)), Water, Pea protein, Modified corn starch, Cherry puree, Cherries, Chicory root inulin, Vegetable oil, Natural flavour, Active probiotic culture (Bifidobacterium lactis CNCM I-2494) and active bacterial cultures, Lemon juice concentrate, Black carrot juice (for colour).
Check Yogourt cerises probiotique base noix de coco - Silk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogourt cerises probiotique base noix de coco - Silk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


