Is Yogurt Coated Raisin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT COATING (61%): Sugar, Palm Fat, Demineralized Whey Powder (Milk), Yogurt Powder (Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithins, Flavouring. RAISINS (38%), Glazing Agent: Gum Arabic. Contains Milk.

Check Yogurt Coated Raisin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping