Is YOGURT PRETZELS Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
YOGURT FLAVORED CONFECIONERY COATING (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), WHEY POWDER (MILK), DRY NONFAT YOGURT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), PRETZELS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE-B1, RIBOFLAVIN-B2, FOLIC ACID), MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, YEAST).
Check YOGURT PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT PRETZELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetTangyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


