Is YOGURT RAISINS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, YOGURT POWDER [CULTURED WHEY, NONFAT MILK], TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), RAISINS, CORN SYRUP, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check YOGURT RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


