Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yon Ho Black Soybean Drink 300ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Black Soybean, Sugar, Emulsifier (E471, E473), Acidity Regulator (E500), Salt

Check Yon Ho Black Soybean Drink 300ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yon Ho Black Soybean Drink 300ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? Yon Ho Black Soybean Drink 300ml | Spoonful