Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yon Ho Soybean Drink Net Wt. 300ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Non-gmo Soybean, Sugar, Emulsifier E471, E473, Acidity Regulator (E500), Salt, Shake Well And Ready To Drink

Check Yon Ho Soybean Drink Net Wt. 300ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yon Ho Soybean Drink Net Wt. 300ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Yon Ho Soybean Drink Net Wt. 300ml | Spoonful