Is Yon Ho Soybean Drink Net Wt 920ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Non-gmo Soybean, Sugar, Emulsifier E471, E473, Acidity Regulator (E500), Salt, Shake Well And Ready To Drink
Check Yon Ho Soybean Drink Net Wt 920ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yon Ho Soybean Drink Net Wt 920ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yon Ho Soybean Drink Net Wt 920ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item


