No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Yon Ho Soybean Drink Net Wt 920ml Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Non-gmo Soybean, Sugar, Emulsifier E471, E473, Acidity Regulator (E500), Salt, Shake Well And Ready To Drink

Check Yon Ho Soybean Drink Net Wt 920ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yon Ho Soybean Drink Net Wt 920ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item
Soy Free? Yon Ho Soybean Drink Net Wt 920ml | Spoonful