No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Yorkie Milk Chocolate Bar With Raisin And Biscuit 44g Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fat (From Palm/shea/sal/illipe/kokum Gurgi/mango Kernel), Lactose And Proteins From Whey (From Milk), Whey Powder (From Milk), Butterfat (From Milk), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)), Raisins, Biscuit (Wheat Flour ( Calcium, Iron, Thiamin And Niacin), Sugar, Vegetable Fat (From Palm/rape), Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Modified Starch, Salt, Raising Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate)), Milk Chocolate Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum, Milk Solids 14% Minimum And Vegetable Fat In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Yorkie Milk Chocolate Bar With Raisin And Biscuit 44g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yorkie Milk Chocolate Bar With Raisin And Biscuit 44g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Yorkie Milk Chocolate Bar With Raisin And Biscuit 44g | Spoonful