Is Youngs Chip Shop Jumbo Fish Special 480g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Alaska Pollock (58%) ( Fish ), Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Niacin (B3), Iron, Folic Acid, Thiamin (B1)], Water, Sunflower Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil, Salt, Maize Flour, Wheat Starch, Palm Fat, Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Sodium Bicarbonate, Mustard Flour, Dextrose, Flavouring (contains Mustard ), Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper Extract, Colours: Paprika Extract
Check Youngs Chip Shop Jumbo Fish Special 480g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Youngs Chip Shop Jumbo Fish Special 480g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece


