Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Young's 8 Batter Fish Fingers 240g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alaska Pollock (48%) (Fish), Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin (B3), Thiamin (B1)], Sunflower Oil, Water, Rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil, Salt, Wheat Starch, Maize Flour, Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Sodium Bicarbonate, Mustard Flour, Dextrose, Flavourings (contain Mustard), Spice, Colours: Curcumin, Capsanthin, Black Pepper Extract

Check Young's 8 Batter Fish Fingers 240g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingLunch
Soy Free? Young's 8 Batter Fish Fingers 240g | Spoonful