Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is YUCATAN GUACAMOLE, GUACAMOLE SINGLES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADO, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF GARLIC, SUGAR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO

Check YUCATAN GUACAMOLE, GUACAMOLE SINGLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad
Lactose Free? YUCATAN GUACAMOLE, GUACAMOLE SINGLES | Spoonful