Is Yukon Jackson's Herd of Turtles Custom Confections Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE 34% (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, EMULSIFIER: SOYA LECITHIN, VANILLA), CARAMEL (SUGAR, CREAM, MILK, CORN SYRUP, COCOA BUTTER), PECANS, NATURAL VANILLA.
Check Yukon Jackson's Herd of Turtles Custom Confections against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yukon Jackson's Herd of Turtles Custom Confections in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


