Is Yutaka Abura-Age Fried Soybean Curd 45g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybeans (25%), Soybean Oil, Firming Agent [Magnesium Chloride, Calcium Chloride]
Check Yutaka Abura-Age Fried Soybean Curd 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yutaka Abura-Age Fried Soybean Curd 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Vegetable · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSalad


