Is Zapps Potato Chips New Orleans Kettle Style Voodoo Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Peanut Oil or a blend of Peanut Oil and Canola, Corn, or Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Salt, Sodium Diacetate, Torula Yeast, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Paprika and Turmeric Extract, Paprika, Spice, Natural Smoke Flavor.
Check Zapps Potato Chips New Orleans Kettle Style Voodoo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zapps Potato Chips New Orleans Kettle Style Voodoo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


