Is Zarbee's Baby Calming Bedtime Lavender Spray Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, SD Alcohol 40-B, Polyglyceryl-6 Caprylate, Polyglyceryl-3 Cocoate, Polyglyceryl-4 Caprate, Polyglyceryl-6 Ricinoleate, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Oil, Anthemis Nobilis Flower Oil.
Check Zarbee's Baby Calming Bedtime Lavender Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zarbee's Baby Calming Bedtime Lavender Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Zarbee's Baby Calming Bedtime Lavender Spray is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Unknown


