Is Zatarain's Creole Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 12 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Vinegar, Brown Mustard Seed, Water, Salt & Xanthan Gum (Thickener).
Check Zatarain's Creole Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zatarain's Creole Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zatarain's Creole Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 12 Oz is available at 4 retailers
VonsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSpicyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingCooking


