Is Zeisner Curry Ketchup, 17.05-Ounce (Pack of 4) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato puree, distilled vinegar, sugar, apple puree, food starch-modified, salt, curry powder, spices, guar gum, locust bean gum.
Check Zeisner Curry Ketchup, 17.05-Ounce (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zeisner Curry Ketchup, 17.05-Ounce (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


