Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Zero Sugar Caramel Apple Applesauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check Zero Sugar Caramel Apple Applesauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping
Egg Free? Zero Sugar Caramel Apple Applesauce | Spoonful