Is Zest Lemon Almond Gourmet Cake, Lemon Almond Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, CAGE FREE EGG WHITES, CAGE FREE EGG YOLKS, VANILLA, COCONUT OIL, COCONUT, LEMON FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER OIL, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Zest Lemon Almond Gourmet Cake, Lemon Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
NuttyCitrusVanillaSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep